2019. szeptember 14. szombat |
18:00 | Bugyi SE | – Veresegyház VSK | 38 | – | 26 |
18:00 | Gyömrő VSK | – Treff 07 SE | 42 | – | 14 |
2019. szeptember 15. vasárnap |
11:00 | Váci KSE III. | – SZKE III | 32 | – | 16 |
17:00 | Domony KSE | – Mogyoródi KSK ll. | 41 | – | 21 |
18:00 | Erdőkertesi SE | – Csömöri SSZN KFT II. | 35 | – | 43 |
2019. szeptember 21. szombat |
18:00 | Veresegyház VSK | – Domony KSE | 31 | – | 37 |
2019. szeptember 22. vasárnap |
10:30 | Mogyoródi KSK ll. | – Gyömrő VSK | 25 | – | 46 |
18:30 | Erdőkertesi SE | – Bugyi SE | 29 | – | 38 |
19:00 | SZKE III | – Csömöri SSZN KFT II. | 33 | – | 29 |
19:00 | Váci KSE III. | – Treff 07 SE | 26 | – | 15 |
2019. szeptember 28. szombat |
12:30 | Csömöri SSZN KFT II. | – Váci KSE III. | 27 | – | 28 |
18:00 | Treff 07 SE | – Mogyoródi KSK ll. | 35 | – | 26 |
2019. szeptember 29. vasárnap |
17:00 | Domony KSE | – Erdőkertesi SE | 42 | – | 30 |
18:00 | Gyömrő VSK | – Veresegyház VSK | 40 | – | 32 |
2019. október 5. szombat |
20:00 | SZKE III | – Domony KSE | 28 | – | 43 |
2019. október 6. vasárnap |
11:00 | Veresegyház VSK | – Mogyoródi KSK ll. | 43 | – | 28 |
12:30 | Csömöri SSZN KFT II. | – Treff 07 SE | 33 | – | 25 |
18:00 | Erdőkertesi SE | – Gyömrő VSK | 24 | – | 46 |
18:00 | Váci KSE III. | – Bugyi SE | 21 | – | 43 |
2019. október 12. szombat |
18:00 | Bugyi SE | – Csömöri SSZN KFT II. | 39 | – | 34 |
18:00 | Treff 07 SE | – Veresegyház VSK | 16 | – | 26 |
19:00 | Mogyoródi KSK ll. | – Erdőkertesi SE | 26 | – | 22 |
2019. október 13. vasárnap |
17:00 | Domony KSE | – Váci KSE III. | 46 | – | 28 |
18:00 | Gyömrő VSK | – SZKE III | 49 | – | 14 |
2019. október 19. szombat |
12:00 | Váci KSE III. | – Gyömrő VSK | 15 | – | 37 |
12:30 | Csömöri SSZN KFT II. | – Domony KSE | 31 | – | 30 |
20:00 | SZKE III | – Mogyoródi KSK ll. | 28 | – | 23 |
2019. október 20. vasárnap |
18:00 | Erdőkertesi SE | – Veresegyház VSK | 37 | – | 47 |
18:00 | Treff 07 SE | – Bugyi SE | 17 | – | 44 |
2019. október 26. szombat |
18:00 | Veresegyház VSK | – SZKE III | 39 | – | 38 |
2019. október 27. vasárnap |
10:30 | Mogyoródi KSK ll. | – Váci KSE III. | 31 | – | 30 |
13:00 | Domony KSE | – Bugyi SE | 28 | – | 31 |
18:00 | Gyömrő VSK | – Csömöri SSZN KFT II. | 24 | – | 17 |
18:00 | Treff 07 SE | – Erdőkertesi SE | 28 | – | 24 |
2019. november 9. szombat |
12:30 | Csömöri SSZN KFT II. | – Mogyoródi KSK ll. | 48 | – | 25 |
2019. november 10. vasárnap |
10:00 | Váci KSE III. | – Veresegyház VSK | 23 | – | 38 |
14:00 | Domony KSE | – Treff 07 SE | 42 | – | 13 |
18:00 | Erdőkertesi SE | – SZKE III | 31 | – | 41 |
19:00 | Bugyi SE | – Gyömrő VSK | 20 | – | 29 |
2019. november 16. szombat |
18:00 | Veresegyház VSK | – Csömöri SSZN KFT II. | 30 | – | 32 |
20:00 | SZKE III | – Treff 07 SE | 35 | – | 30 |
2019. november 17. vasárnap |
10:30 | Mogyoródi KSK ll. | – Bugyi SE | 24 | – | 40 |
18:00 | Gyömrő VSK | – Domony KSE | 26 | – | 19 |
18:00 | Erdőkertesi SE | – Váci KSE III. | 30 | – | 37 |
2019. november 21. csütörtök |
19:30 | Mogyoródi KSK ll. | – Domony KSE | 17 | – | 45 |
2019. november 23. szombat |
18:00 | Veresegyház VSK | – Bugyi SE | 32 | – | 40 |
18:00 | SZKE III | – Váci KSE III. | 42 | – | 29 |
2019. november 24. vasárnap |
10:00 | Csömöri SSZN KFT II. | – Erdőkertesi SE | 37 | – | 32 |
18:00 | Treff 07 SE | – Gyömrő VSK | 16 | – | 38 |
2019. november 30. szombat |
18:00 | Gyömrő VSK | – Mogyoródi KSK ll. | 38 | – | 13 |
18:00 | Bugyi SE | – Erdőkertesi SE | 54 | – | 28 |
2019. december 1. vasárnap |
10:30 | Csömöri SSZN KFT II. | – SZKE III | 39 | – | 27 |
17:00 | Domony KSE | – Veresegyház VSK | 42 | – | 36 |
18:00 | Treff 07 SE | – Váci KSE III. | 21 | – | 21 |
2019. december 7. szombat |
19:00 | Bugyi SE | – SZKE III | 36 | – | 25 |
2020. február 1. szombat |
13:00 | Erdőkertesi SE | – Domony KSE | 27 | – | 43 |
14:00 | Váci KSE III. | – Csömöri SSZN KFT II. | 24 | – | 38 |
18:00 | Veresegyház VSK | – Gyömrő VSK | 28 | – | 36 |
2020. február 2. vasárnap |
10:30 | Mogyoródi KSK ll. | – Treff 07 SE | 25 | – | 29 |
16:00 | SZKE III | – Bugyi SE | 31 | – | 48 |
2020. február 8. szombat |
Bugyi SE | – Váci KSE III. |
17:00 | Domony KSE | – SZKE III | 43 | – | 25 |
18:00 | Gyömrő VSK | – Erdőkertesi SE | 42 | – | 26 |
18:00 | Treff 07 SE | – Csömöri SSZN KFT II. | 20 | – | 35 |
2020. február 9. vasárnap |
19:00 | Mogyoródi KSK ll. | – Veresegyház VSK | 18 | – | 42 |
2020. február 15. szombat |
14:00 | SZKE III | – Gyömrő VSK | 18 | – | 36 |
17:00 | Veresegyház VSK | – Treff 07 SE | 40 | – | 18 |
19:30 | Csömöri SSZN KFT II. | – Bugyi SE | 21 | – | 32 |
2020. február 16. vasárnap |
18:00 | Váci KSE III. | – Domony KSE | 31 | – | 42 |
18:00 | Erdőkertesi SE | – Mogyoródi KSK ll. | 26 | – | 15 |
2020. február 22. szombat |
18:00 | Veresegyház VSK | – Erdőkertesi SE | 42 | – | 32 |
19:00 | Domony KSE | – Csömöri SSZN KFT II. | 28 | – | 20 |
19:30 | Mogyoródi KSK ll. | – SZKE III | 19 | – | 22 |
19:30 | Bugyi SE | – Treff 07 SE | 37 | – | 23 |
2020. február 23. vasárnap |
18:00 | Gyömrő VSK | – Váci KSE III. | 32 | – | 20 |
2020. február 29. szombat |
14:30 | Csömöri SSZN KFT II. | – Gyömrő VSK | 26 | – | 33 |
20:00 | SZKE III | – Veresegyház VSK | 32 | – | 43 |
2020. március 1. vasárnap |
18:00 | Erdőkertesi SE | – Treff 07 SE | 38 | – | 30 |
19:00 | Bugyi SE | – Domony KSE | 34 | – | 30 |
19:00 | Váci KSE III. | – Mogyoródi KSK ll. | 34 | – | 25 |
2020. március 7. szombat |
18:00 | Veresegyház VSK | – Váci KSE III. | 42 | – | 17 |
18:00 | SZKE III | – Erdőkertesi SE | 41 | – | 38 |
2020. március 8. vasárnap |
18:00 | Gyömrő VSK | – Bugyi SE | 28 | – | 31 |
18:00 | Treff 07 SE | – Domony KSE | 30 | – | 47 |
19:30 | Mogyoródi KSK ll. | – Csömöri SSZN KFT II. | 24 | – | 27 |