2017. szeptember 9. szombat |
12:00 | VSK Tököl II. | – Mogyoródi KSK | 21 | – | 16 |
13:00 | Dunavarsányi TE | – Diósdi DSE | 31 | – | 18 |
16:00 | Pásztói KC | – Albertirsa SE | 25 | – | 26 |
16:30 | Tápiószelei SE | – Veresegyház VSK | 27 | – | 38 |
2017. szeptember 10. vasárnap |
17:00 | Domony KSE | – Százhalombattai KE III. | 34 | – | 22 |
2017. szeptember 16. szombat |
12:00 | VSK Tököl II. | – Tápiószelei SE | 40 | – | 19 |
16:00 | Pásztói KC | – Abonyi KC | 23 | – | 42 |
18:00 | VS Dunakeszi | – Mogyoródi KSK | 34 | – | 22 |
20:00 | Százhalombattai KE III. | – Albertirsa SE | 29 | – | 24 |
2017. szeptember 17. vasárnap |
12:00 | Veresegyház VSK | – Dunavarsányi TE | 31 | – | 29 |
18:30 | Diósdi DSE | – Domony KSE | 23 | – | 39 |
2017. szeptember 21. csütörtök |
20:30 | Üllői VKSK | – VS Dunakeszi | 24 | – | 24 |
2017. szeptember 22. péntek |
18:00 | Dunavarsányi TE | – VSK Tököl II. | 30 | – | 24 |
2017. szeptember 23. szombat |
16:30 | Tápiószelei SE | – VS Dunakeszi | 17 | – | 50 |
18:00 | Abonyi KC | – Százhalombattai KE III. | 42 | – | 25 |
2017. szeptember 24. vasárnap |
15:00 | Albertirsa SE | – Diósdi DSE | 33 | – | 19 |
17:00 | Domony KSE | – Veresegyház VSK | 36 | – | 24 |
17:00 | Mogyoródi KSK | – Üllői VKSK | 17 | – | 21 |
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
18:00 | VS Dunakeszi | – Dunavarsányi TE | 39 | – | 22 |
18:00 | VSK Tököl II. | – Domony KSE | 22 | – | 35 |
2017. október 1. vasárnap |
12:45 | Diósdi DSE | – Abonyi KC | 20 | – | 43 |
16:00 | Üllői VKSK | – Tápiószelei SE | 48 | – | 15 |
16:00 | Pásztói KC | – Százhalombattai KE III. | 20 | – | 21 |
17:00 | Albertirsa SE | – Veresegyház VSK | 26 | – | 26 |
2017. október 7. szombat |
13:00 | Dunavarsányi TE | – Üllői VKSK | 26 | – | 38 |
16:00 | Pásztói KC | – Diósdi DSE | 28 | – | 15 |
16:30 | Tápiószelei SE | – Mogyoródi KSK | 27 | – | 34 |
18:00 | Abonyi KC | – Veresegyház VSK | 39 | – | 20 |
2017. október 8. vasárnap |
15:00 | Albertirsa SE | – VSK Tököl II. | 24 | – | 25 |
17:00 | Domony KSE | – VS Dunakeszi | 36 | – | 36 |
2017. október 14. szombat |
14:00 | VS Dunakeszi | – Albertirsa SE | 39 | – | 31 |
2017. október 15. vasárnap |
12:00 | Veresegyház VSK | – Pásztói KC | 26 | – | 29 |
12:45 | Diósdi DSE | – Százhalombattai KE III. | 15 | – | 41 |
17:00 | Mogyoródi KSK | – Dunavarsányi TE | 42 | – | 20 |
17:00 | Domony KSE | – Üllői VKSK | 18 | – | 25 |
17:00 | VSK Tököl II. | – Abonyi KC | 25 | – | 46 |
2017. október 21. szombat |
15:00 | Dunavarsányi TE | – Tápiószelei SE | 31 | – | 19 |
18:00 | Abonyi KC | – VS Dunakeszi | 35 | – | 23 |
18:00 | Pásztói KC | – VSK Tököl II. | 30 | – | 21 |
2017. október 22. vasárnap |
13:00 | Százhalombattai KE III. | – Veresegyház VSK | 28 | – | 40 |
15:00 | Albertirsa SE | – Üllői VKSK | 21 | – | 28 |
17:00 | Domony KSE | – Mogyoródi KSK | 29 | – | 25 |
2017. október 28. szombat |
12:00 | VSK Tököl II. | – Százhalombattai KE III. | 27 | – | 28 |
12:00 | Veresegyház VSK | – Diósdi DSE | 45 | – | 25 |
16:00 | Üllői VKSK | – Abonyi KC | 29 | – | 27 |
16:00 | Pásztói KC | – VS Dunakeszi | 25 | – | 24 |
18:00 | Tápiószelei SE | – Domony KSE | 28 | – | 47 |
2017. október 29. vasárnap |
17:00 | Mogyoródi KSK | – Albertirsa SE |
2017. november 4. szombat |
16:00 | Pásztói KC | – Üllői VKSK | 14 | – | 19 |
18:00 | Abonyi KC | – Mogyoródi KSK | 37 | – | 23 |
20:00 | Százhalombattai KE III. | – VS Dunakeszi | 21 | – | 26 |
2017. november 5. vasárnap |
12:45 | Diósdi DSE | – VSK Tököl II. | 28 | – | 34 |
15:00 | Albertirsa SE | – Tápiószelei SE | 24 | – | 21 |
17:00 | Domony KSE | – Dunavarsányi TE | 39 | – | 23 |
2017. november 11. szombat |
15:00 | Dunavarsányi TE | – Albertirsa SE | 25 | – | 22 |
16:00 | Pásztói KC | – Mogyoródi KSK | 22 | – | 29 |
16:00 | Üllői VKSK | – Százhalombattai KE III. | 27 | – | 17 |
16:30 | Tápiószelei SE | – Abonyi KC | 12 | – | 43 |
18:00 | VS Dunakeszi | – Diósdi DSE | 38 – 26 |
2017. november 12. vasárnap |
19:00 | VSK Tököl II. | – Veresegyház VSK | 33 | – | 40 |
2017. november 18. szombat |
16:00 | Abonyi KC | – Dunavarsányi TE | 39 | – | 24 |
16:00 | Üllői VKSK | – Diósdi DSE | 49 | – | 19 |
18:00 | Pásztói KC | – Tápiószelei SE | 37 | – | 19 |
20:00 | Százhalombattai KE III. | – Mogyoródi KSK | 23 | – | 26 |
2017. november 19. vasárnap |
12:00 | Veresegyház VSK | – VS Dunakeszi | 31 | – | 48 |
15:00 | Albertirsa SE | – Domony KSE | 22 | – | 30 |
2017. november 24. péntek |
19:45 | Mogyoródi KSK | – Diósdi DSE | 32 | – | 17 |
20:00 | Abonyi KC | – Domony KSE | 48 | – | 21 |
2017. november 25. szombat |
11:00 | Dunavarsányi TE | – Pásztói KC | 24 | – | 20 |
16:30 | Tápiószelei SE | – Százhalombattai KE III. | 23 | – | 30 |
18:00 | VS Dunakeszi | – VSK Tököl II. | 36 | – | 19 |
2017. november 26. vasárnap |
12:00 | Veresegyház VSK | – Üllői VKSK | 26 | – | 42 |
2017. december 2. szombat |
12:00 | VSK Tököl II. | – Üllői VKSK | 16 | – | 43 |
18:00 | Abonyi KC | – Albertirsa SE | 38 | – | 19 |
20:00 | Diósdi DSE | – Tápiószelei SE | 34 | – | 33 |
2017. december 3. vasárnap |
11:30 | Pásztói KC | – Domony KSE | 18 | – | 28 |
12:00 | Veresegyház VSK | – Mogyoródi KSK | 26 | – | 32 |
18:30 | Százhalombattai KE III. | – Dunavarsányi TE | 25 | – | 23 |
2017. december 9. szombat |
14:00 | Albertirsa SE | – Pásztói KC | 28 | – | 41 |
16:00 | Százhalombattai KE III. | – Domony KSE | 21 | – | 36 |
2017. december 10. vasárnap |
12:00 | Veresegyház VSK | – Tápiószelei SE | 50 | – | 28 |
17:00 | Mogyoródi KSK | – VSK Tököl II. | 39 | – | 21 |
18:30 | Diósdi DSE | – Dunavarsányi TE | 24 | – | 34 |
2017. december 14. csütörtök |
20:00 | VS Dunakeszi | – Üllői VKSK | 23 | – | 24 |
2017. december 16. szombat |
13:00 | Dunavarsányi TE | – Veresegyház VSK | 34 | – | 32 |
17:30 | Tápiószelei SE | – VSK Tököl II. | 34 | – | 46 |
18:00 | Abonyi KC | – Pásztói KC | 25 | – | 13 |
2017. december 17. vasárnap |
15:00 | Albertirsa SE | – Százhalombattai KE III. | 22 | – | 22 |
17:00 | Mogyoródi KSK | – VS Dunakeszi | 17 | – | 29 |
17:00 | Domony KSE | – Diósdi DSE | 44 | – | 28 |
2018. január 7. vasárnap |
17:00 | Mogyoródi KSK | – Albertirsa SE | 32 | – | 25 |
2018. január 9. kedd |
20:00 | Üllői VKSK | – Mogyoródi KSK | 32 | – | 25 |
2018. január 13. szombat |
12:00 | Veresegyház VSK | – Domony KSE | 31 | – | 47 |
12:00 | VSK Tököl II. | – Dunavarsányi TE | 26 | – | 24 |
18:00 | VS Dunakeszi | – Tápiószelei SE | 43 | – | 11 |
2018. január 14. vasárnap |
18:30 | Diósdi DSE | – Albertirsa SE | 23 | – | 31 |
20:00 | Százhalombattai KE III. | – Abonyi KC 10 – 0 |
2018. január 20. szombat |
16:30 | Tápiószelei SE | – Üllői VKSK | 31 | – | 56 |
18:00 | Dunavarsányi TE | – VS Dunakeszi | 24 | – | 34 |
18:00 | Abonyi KC | – Diósdi DSE | 51 | – | 15 |
2018. január 21. vasárnap |
12:00 | Veresegyház VSK | – Albertirsa SE | 36 | – | 24 |
15:00 | Százhalombattai KE III. | – Pásztói KC | 21 | – | 22 |
17:00 | Domony KSE | – VSK Tököl II. | 52 | – | 28 |
2018. január 27. szombat |
12:00 | VSK Tököl II. | – Albertirsa SE | 31 | – | 26 |
18:00 | VS Dunakeszi | – Domony KSE | 31 | – | 24 |
18:00 | Üllői VKSK | – Dunavarsányi TE | 36 | – | 17 |
2018. január 28. vasárnap |
12:00 | Veresegyház VSK | – Abonyi KC | 30 | – | 46 |
17:00 | Mogyoródi KSK | – Tápiószelei SE | 51 | – | 16 |
18:30 | Diósdi DSE | – Pásztói KC | 19 | – | 21 |
2018. február 3. szombat |
18:00 | Abonyi KC | – VSK Tököl II. | 40 | – | 20 |
2018. február 4. vasárnap |
15:00 | Üllői VKSK | – Domony KSE | 29 | – | 23 |
15:00 | Albertirsa SE | – VS Dunakeszi | 28 | – | 43 |
17:00 | Dunavarsányi TE | – Mogyoródi KSK | 19 | – | 21 |
18:00 | Pásztói KC | – Veresegyház VSK | 22 | – | 23 |
20:00 | Százhalombattai KE III. | – Diósdi DSE | 37 | – | 25 |
2018. február 10. szombat |
16:00 | Üllői VKSK | – Albertirsa SE | 39 | – | 19 |
16:30 | Tápiószelei SE | – Dunavarsányi TE | 23 | – | 40 |
18:00 | VS Dunakeszi | – Abonyi KC | 32 | – | 39 |
2018. február 11. vasárnap |
12:00 | Veresegyház VSK | – Százhalombattai KE III. | 49 | – | 42 |
13:00 | VSK Tököl II. | – Pásztói KC | 22 | – | 34 |
17:00 | Mogyoródi KSK | – Domony KSE | 29 | – | 24 |
2018. február 17. szombat |
12:00 | VS Dunakeszi | – Pásztói KC | 32 | – | 24 |
18:00 | Abonyi KC | – Üllői VKSK | 31 | – | 25 |
19:00 | Százhalombattai KE III. | – VSK Tököl II. | 29 | – | 32 |
2018. február 18. vasárnap |
15:00 | Albertirsa SE | – Mogyoródi KSK | 18 | – | 29 |
17:00 | Domony KSE | – Tápiószelei SE | 49 | – | 28 |
18:45 | Diósdi DSE | – Veresegyház VSK | 29 | – | 45 |
2018. február 17. szombat |
12:00 | VS Dunakeszi | – Pásztói KC | 32 | – | 24 |
18:00 | Abonyi KC | – Üllői VKSK | 31 | – | 25 |
19:00 | Százhalombattai KE III. | – VSK Tököl II. | 29 | – | 32 |
2018. február 18. vasárnap |
15:00 | Albertirsa SE | – Mogyoródi KSK | 18 | – | 29 |
17:00 | Domony KSE | – Tápiószelei SE | 49 | – | 28 |
18:45 | Diósdi DSE | – Veresegyház VSK | 29 | – | 45 |
2018. február 24. szombat |
14:00 | VS Dunakeszi | – Százhalombattai KE III. | 39 | – | 24 |
16:00 | Dunavarsányi TE | – Domony KSE | 22 | – | 25 |
16:30 | Tápiószelei SE | – Albertirsa SE | 34 | – | 33 |
2018. február 25. vasárnap |
17:00 | Mogyoródi KSK | – Abonyi KC | 24 | – | 36 |
2018. március 3. szombat |
18:00 | Abonyi KC | – Tápiószelei SE | 41 | – | 20 |
2018. március 4. vasárnap |
12:00 | Veresegyház VSK | – VSK Tököl II. | 40 | – | 29 |
15:00 | Albertirsa SE | – Dunavarsányi TE | 28 | – | 26 |
17:00 | Mogyoródi KSK | – Pásztói KC | 19 | – | 17 |
18:45 | Diósdi DSE | – VS Dunakeszi | 24 | – | 44 |
2018. március 5. hétfő |
19:00 | Százhalombattai KE III. | – Üllői VKSK | 17 | – | 33 |
2018. március 10. szombat |
16:30 | Tápiószelei SE | – Pásztói KC | 23 | – | 31 |
19:00 | VS Dunakeszi | – Veresegyház VSK | 51 | – | 27 |
2018. március 11. vasárnap |
16:00 | Dunavarsányi TE | – Abonyi KC | 23 | – | 39 |
17:00 | Domony KSE | – Albertirsa SE | 36 | – | 19 |
18:00 | Mogyoródi KSK | – Százhalombattai KE III. | 31 | – | 25 |
18:30 | Diósdi DSE | – Üllői VKSK | 20 | – | 50 |
2018. március 17. szombat |
16:00 | Üllői VKSK | – Pásztói KC | 10 | – | 0 |
2018. március 21. szerda |
20:00 | VSK Tököl II. | – Diósdi DSE | 32 | – | 22 |
2018. március 24. szombat |
16:00 | Pásztói KC | – Dunavarsányi TE | 21 | – | 21 |
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
13:00 | VSK Tököl II. | – VS Dunakeszi | 26 | – | 53 |
15:00 | Üllői VKSK | – Veresegyház VSK | 38 | – | 24 |
17:00 | Domony KSE | – Abonyi KC | 32 | – | 39 |
18:30 | Diósdi DSE | – Mogyoródi KSK | 24 | – | 43 |
20:00 | Százhalombattai KE III. | – Tápiószelei SE | 39 | – | 24 |
|